SHOP

Photobucket

CLICK HERE TO VISIT OUR ONLINE SHOP

ONLINE SHOP WILL BE AVL THURSDAY FOR THE NEW TGL$ COLLECTION.
IF YOU WANT TO PLACE AN ORDER NOW EMAIL UTBLIFESTYLE@GMAIL.COM, THURSDAY COULD BE A QUICK DAY FOR THE GOODS.

Advertisements

Responses

  1. this site is dope fresh like…good2 c yung blacc ppl makin in it out the murda..

    [H] 23 [G] and U.T.B

  2. What Up to =EVery boy wit UTB Keep It Fresh

  3. Hey Reem its ya Boi Danny aka DoPEy just droppin bye to say Congrats and good luck my dude.

  4. Shitz dope, can’t wait to cop

  5. THIS IS THE LIFESTYLE!

  6. yo…if yall ever kneed designs for tha shirts mayn…i got yalll on lock…hit me up on mah myspace….(url):myspace.com/lebronjames_23.
    stay phresh! 1

  7. I must say u guys are sum talinted young men this coming from a young female artist hope u guys keep up the gud work hope I could order sum stuff from u guys in the near future hope yall ship to the Bahamas and don’t be hittin me with these high shipping fees.

  8. im on it L$^ keep grindin yall.

  9. I usually wouldn’t drop $60 on a hoody, but your rehab hoody is sick, and I worked with reem back in phx. Good luck to you guys

  10. that party last night was wild i still got my golden ticket too

  11. Just received my TGL$ Knit Cap… and Mannnnnnn Hold up… Shit is Dope. This Taylor is proud to rock the TGL$ Movement every he goes.

  12. Sick art work man i know those go fast…what time on thurday are they gonna go on sale?

  13. smh…spent 130 and I’m happy about it…Love ya Wiz:)

  14. UTB lifestyle. Taylor Gang 4 Life. Stay on this UTB swagggg. Now u needa come out with snapbacks give props to Mac Miller for t.G

  15. god damn! a nigga just dropped a couple hunnit on the l$ steez

  16. juss got all my Taylorr Gangg gear.. this shits amazing much love nd support to utb!

  17. when can i get that blue hoodie with the shark on it i need that asap

  18. When are you guys gunna re-up in taylor gang gear, cause everything is sold out

  19. when does the new taylor gang gear dropp?

  20. where can i get some talor gang crew necks. ??

  21. Met Taylor Gang last night in SF watchin snoop do doggystyle. Ya’ll r as real as it gets. stay true and u’ll b at the top of the world with time. Santa Cruz, CA lights up to u all dayy

  22. UTB Life$tyle steez kills em!

  23. i NEED THT OFFICAL “TAYLOR GANG OR DIE” LOGO HOODIE !!!!!

    some1 help mee please 😦

    • COMING SOON DONT EVEN STRESS IT LIL MAMA

  24. when d you guys get new stuff?

  25. do you hand any more sink or swim crewnecks and rehab crew necks in a size M looking to BUY ASAP

    • BLACK REHAB HOODYS DROPPING THIS SUNDAY

  26. When will new gear be in

    • this weekend Rehab Hoodies go on presale


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s